- 1/36 36Pending
$ 515,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt - 1/54 54Pending
$ 650,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,116 SqFt - 1/32 32Pending
$ 425,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,776 SqFt - 1/29 29Price Dropped by $10K
$ 290,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt - 1/22 22Active
$ 220,000
1 Bed1 Bath1,010 SqFt - 1/46 46Active
$ 515,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1335 Cliffwood DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,288 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 750,000 2.0%

1335 Cliffwood DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,288 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 750,000 2.0%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

4077 Vinings Mill TRL SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,016 SqFt
$ 727,000 $ 700,000 3.9%

4077 Vinings Mill TRL SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,016 SqFt
$ 727,000 $ 700,000 3.9%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

725 Heathland DR, Roswell, GA 30075
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,837 SqFt
$ 711,000 $ 700,000 1.6%

725 Heathland DR, Roswell, GA 30075
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,837 SqFt
$ 711,000 $ 700,000 1.6%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

4332 Highborne DR NE, Marietta, GA 30066
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,743 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000

4332 Highborne DR NE, Marietta, GA 30066
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,743 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

186 Colonial DR, Woodstock, GA 30189
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths5,304 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 750,000 10.0%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

347 Liberty DR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths5,538 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

706 Independence LN, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
7 Beds4 Baths4,207 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 615,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

706 Independence LN, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
7 Beds4 Baths4,207 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 615,000

2545 Dering PL NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,659 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 600,000 1.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1945 Heatherbrooke LN NW, Acworth, GA 30101
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,684 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 600,000 1.7%

1945 Heatherbrooke LN NW, Acworth, GA 30101
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,684 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 600,000 1.7%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

1310 Fallsbrook TER NW, Acworth, GA 30101
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,826 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 555,000 8.1%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

334 Liberty DR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,636 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 610,000 2.5%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

902 Heritage LN, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,878 SqFt
$ 586,000 $ 536,000 9.3%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

3119 Sandhurst DR, Woodstock, GA 30189
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,903 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 525,000 4.8%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

530 Fairway DR, Woodstock, GA 30189
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,020 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 500,000 10.0%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

904 Heritage LN, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,169 SqFt
$ 532,000 $ 535,000 0.6%

904 Heritage LN, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,169 SqFt
$ 532,000 $ 535,000 0.6%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

558 Olympic WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,230 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

4632 School ST, Acworth, GA 30101
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

120 Sunny Side WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.5 Baths3,007 SqFt
$ 520,245 $ 519,245 0.2%

120 Sunny Side WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.5 Baths3,007 SqFt
$ 520,245 $ 519,245 0.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Tru

4425 Notting Hill DR, Cumming, GA 30040
Single Family Home
7 Beds5 Baths4,569 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 517,175 1.4%
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

224 Gallant Fox WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt
$ 506,000 $ 500,000 1.2%

224 Gallant Fox WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt
$ 506,000 $ 500,000 1.2%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

555 Teresa LN, Canton, GA 30115
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt
$ 502,000 $ 461,000 8.9%
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

222 Gallant Fox WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000

222 Gallant Fox WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

707 Bronze CT, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,998 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 500,000 1.0%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

320 Timbercreek DR, Canton, GA 30115
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,370 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 490,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

426 Livingston PT, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,812 SqFt
$ 489,000 $ 465,000 5.2%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

533 Olympic WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,498 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 485,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

3325 Holliglen DR, Marietta, GA 30062
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,874 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 450,000 6.7%

3325 Holliglen DR, Marietta, GA 30062
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,874 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 450,000 6.7%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

602 Ceremony WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,897 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

963 Turner DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 465,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

400 Vintage WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,558 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 415,000 10.8%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

427 Livingston PT, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,068 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 460,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

177 Shaw DR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,496 SqFt
$ 452,500 $ 425,000 6.5%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

2033 Towneship TRL, Roswell, GA 30075
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,033 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 455,000 1.1%
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

620 Driftwood DR, Woodstock, GA 30189
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,569 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 450,000 1.1%

620 Driftwood DR, Woodstock, GA 30189
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,569 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 450,000 1.1%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

2359 Whispering DR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,136 SqFt
$ 442,000 $ 465,000 4.9%

2359 Whispering DR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,136 SqFt
$ 442,000 $ 455,000 2.9%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

833 Gold CT, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,288 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 425,000 3.5%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

832 Harrison DR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,522 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 440,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

1587 Brentwood DR, Marietta, GA 30062
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,642 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 430,000 1.2%
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

556 Olympic WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,902 SqFt
$ 430,110 $ 430,000
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

863 Countryside CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,195 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

276 Shaw DR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

210 Shaw DR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,056 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

588 Olympic WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,871 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

313 Hillpine DR, Woodstock, GA 30189
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,100 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

1729 Grand Oaks DR, Woodstock, GA 30188
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,562 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 414,900 1.2%
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

149 Woodhouse CIR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 405,000

149 Woodhouse CIR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 405,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

607 Discovery CT, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,950 SqFt
$ 403,000 $ 417,000 3.4%
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

603 Villa Estates LN, Woodstock, GA 30189
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths2,757 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 419,000 4.5%
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

113 Woodhouse CIR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,020 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000

113 Woodhouse CIR, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,020 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

171 Madison BND, Woodstock, GA 30188
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,897 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 390,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

1005 Glen Ivy #10, Marietta, GA 30062
Townhouse
2 Beds3.5 Baths2,134 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 375,000 2.7%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

396 Franklin LN, Acworth, GA 30102
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,255 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 375,000 1.3%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

744 Eudora Welty WAY, Athens, GA 30607
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000

744 Eudora Welty WAY, Athens, GA 30607
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

599 Shay DR SW, Marietta, GA 30060
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,368 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 360,000 2.8%

599 Shay DR SW, Marietta, GA 30060
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,368 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 360,000 2.8%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

2029 Old Cartersville RD, Dallas, GA 30132
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,861 SqFt
$ 366,000 $ 389,900 6.1%
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

1420 Towne Harbor LN, Woodstock, GA 30189
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 350,000 4.3%

1420 Towne Harbor LN, Woodstock, GA 30189
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 350,000 4.3%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

596 Olympic WAY, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 355,765 $ 330,000 7.8%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

4024 Forest Grove PASS NW, Acworth, GA 30101
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,830 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

1037 Sarah Frances CIR, Marietta, GA 30066
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 350,000 1.4%

1037 Sarah Frances CIR, Marietta, GA 30066
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

118 Dream CT, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,770 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 325,000 7.7%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

209 Madison AVE, Acworth, GA 30102
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,993 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

184 Cedarview DR, Dallas, GA 30132
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 347,000 $ 350,000 0.9%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

506 Oakleaf CT, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 341,000 $ 325,000 4.9%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

451 Arnold Mill RD, Woodstock, GA 30188
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

451 Arnold Mill RD, Woodstock, GA 30188
Vacant Land
3 Beds2 Baths1.5 Acres
$ 340,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

250 Glenwood DR, Canton, GA 30115
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
Listed by Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

5168 CENTENNIAL CREEK VW NW, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 331,000 $ 315,000 5.1%
Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

106 Mornington CIR, Woodstock, GA 30188
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 350,000 5.7%
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

3247 Deer Valley DR NW, Acworth, GA 30101
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,532 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 310,000 3.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

1675 N Hood CT NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,028 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 289,000 7.3%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ga, LLC.

268 Jimmie Nelson RD, Kingston, GA 30145
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 330,000 6.1%
Listed by MAXIMUM ONE GREATER ATLANTA REALTORS

2112 November CT NW, Acworth, GA 30102
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,632 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 315,000 1.6%
Listed by Red Barn Real Estate,LLC.

403 Franklin LN, Acworth, GA 30102
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,948 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by 1 Look Real Estate

GET MORE INFORMATION